Klasse MX Open

Startnummer Name Bundesland Bewerber Motorrad
16 KAINZ Patrick A/K HSV Ried Husqvarna
13 SONNLEITNER Patrick A / NÖ MCC Behamberg KTM
31 PRAMMER Michael A / OÖ MSC Kronast Yamaha
43 AUER Michael A/T MC Kundl Kawasaki
48 SCHMIDINGER Andreas A / OÖ Haidlmair Honda Schmidinger Team Honda
54 PREINFALK Patrick A / OÖ MSC Kefermarkt KTM
60 MOLL Benjamin A/T MSC Raiba Ehrwald MX-Team Husqvarna
61 HRUSKA Jakub SVK Mitterbäck Honda Racing Team Honda
77 HAUER Stefan A / OÖ HSV Ried Husqvarna
97 MATIJA Kelava CRO Mitterbäck Honda Racing Team Honda
100 PLCH Rudolf CZE RS-Schalko / Extreme MS KTM
109 EDELBACHER Roland A / NÖ Schruf Racing Team KTM
111 INFANGER Johann A / NÖ Yamaha
117 RAUCHENECKER Pascal A / OÖ HSV Ried Husqvarna
122 PEISSL Florian A/B Primo MX-Workshop Honda
127 KRAUS David A / OÖ HSV Wels – ZV Motorsport KTM
252 BERMANSCHLÄGER Manuel A / OÖ HSV Ried Kawasaki
331 BRENDL Ondrej CEZ Haidlmair Honda Schmidinger Honda
347 KLEIN Johannes A / OÖ KTM Zauner Racing Team KTM
399 MATHEIS Klaus A / OÖ Honda
416 OBERMAIR Manuel A / OÖ MSC Imbach MX Racing Team Husqvarna
421 BERGER Thomas D Team Dreckschleuder KTM
428 WIMMER Patrick A / OÖ MCC Behamberg Husqvarna
531 HELLRIGL Florian A/T Electron-Racing-T eam Husqvarna
714 SCHMIDTHALER Elias A / OÖ Kawasaki Team Damianik Kawasaki
717 SCHÖFBECK David A / NÖ Evac Racing Team Kawasaki
727 KALINA Niki A / NÖ Team Yamaha Motor Austria Yamaha
824 WIMMER Philipp A / OÖ MCC Behamberg KTM
909 NEURAUTER Lukas A/T MSC Rietz KTM
915 ARTWOHL Stefan A/B Primo MX-Workshop Yamaha

 

Klasse MX2

Startnummer Name Bundesland Bewerber Motorrad
4 STAUFFER Marcel A/S Kini KTM Juniorteam KTM
9 MAIER Christian A / ST Team KTM Walzer KTM
18 RAMMEL Markus A / NÖ MSC Imbach MX Racing Team Yamaha
19 PRAMMER Lukas A / OÖ MSC Kronast
Husqvarna
25 HERZOG Florian A / NÖ Kawasaki Team Damianik Kawasaki
29 HARTL Maximilian A / OÖ Evac Racing Team
Husqvarna
32 VESELY Alex A / NÖ MCC Behamberg Honda
39 HIRTL Markus A / ST Team Euro Motors Graz KTM
42 HUTHANSL Alexander A/W Schruf Racing Team KTM
46 REICHENPFADER Oskar A / NÖ KTM Zauner Racing Team KTM
64 PÖLZLEITHNER Alexander A / NÖ Kawasaki Team Damianik Kawasaki
65 WOLF Bastian A / OÖ HSV Wels – ZV Motorsport KTM
72 HÖLLBACHER Lukas A / OÖ MSC Gilgenberg / Terra X-Dream
Husqvarna
84 WINDHABER Markus A / ST KTM
99 WINDISCH Thomas A / NÖ Schruf Racing Team KTM
109 EDELBACHER Roland A / NÖ Schruf Racing Team KTM
110 JEROTIJEVIC Michael A/B MSC Burgenland Kawasaki
116 PERKHOFER Manuel A/T MSC Rietz KTM
126 WALTER Jan A / ST KTM
212 SCHARTNER David A / OÖ HSV Wels – ZV Motorsport
Husqvarna
283 NEURAUTER Clemens A/T MSC Rietz KTM
295 HIRSCH Lukas A / NÖ MCC Bahamberg KTM
313 WEISSMANN Michael A / OÖ HSV Wels – ZV Motorsport KTM
319 ZEINTL Christoph A / OÖ KTM Zauner Racing Team HSV Wels KTM
324 BANZIRSCH Alexander A / OÖ HSV Ried
Husqvarna
525 AUFERBAUER Rafael A / NÖ MX Greenergy Team Kawasaki
599 WOLF Thomas A / NÖ Kawasaki Team Damianik Kawasaki
766 SANDNER Michael A / OÖ Thermotec Racing Kini KTM KTM
777 PÖLTL Markus A / ST Primo MX Workshop Kawasaki
991 SALZER Marvin A / OÖ MX Greenergy Team
Husqvarna

 

Klasse MX Jugend

Startnummer Name Bundesland Bewerber Motorrad
3 Schütz Dominik A / OÖ Husqvarna Team Damianik Husqvarna
5 Massury Alexandra GER MSC Freisinger Bär KTM
6 Sonnweber Patrick A / T MSC RAIBA EHRWALD MX-TEAM Husqvarna
16 Kermer Fabian A / NÖ UMCT-Langenlois KTM
18 PLATZER Sascha A / NÖ MSC Seitenstetten KTM
19 Rohrweck Manuel A / OÖ UMCT-Langenlois Husqvarna
22 Schneeweis Kevin A / NÖ MSC IMBACH MX RACING TEAM KTM
25 Binder Andreas A / NÖ HUSQVARNA-TEAM-DAMIANIK Husqvarna
35 Stingl Matthias TEAM KTM WALZER KTM
36 Grundner Thomas A / ST derselbe KTM
48 Windhaber Roman A / ST derselbe KTM
75 Massury Carl GER MSC Freisinger Bär KTM
77 Irsigler Christopher A / K derselbe KTM
123 Katzensteiner Vinzenz A / NÖ UMCT Langenlois KTM
195 Kostelecky Valentin A / NÖ UMCT Langenlois KTM
223 Wilk Marvin A / ST TEAM AUNER Husqvarna
444 Gschwentner Maximilian A / T derselbe Kawasaki
515 Matasovic Thomas A / NÖ HUSQVARNA-TEAM-DAMIANIK Husqvarna
532 Piller Constantin D Mefo Sport Racing Team KTM
817 Strasser Fabio A / T MC Kundl Husqvarna
900 Wibmer Johannes A / T KINI KTM JUNIORTEAM KTM
919 Ernecker Maximilian A / OÖ HSV RIED Husqvarna
940 Neulinger Marcel A / OÖ MX GREENERGY TEAM Husqvarna